Nos obligan a molestarte con la obviedad de que este sitio usa cookies OK | Más información
qviart

Chincheta Autor Tema: MMA (UFC/Bellator etc) on Sat TV (channels & feeds, fta or emu)  (Leído 4827 veces)

13/12/2014, 18:21

Conectado bonou2

UFC Fight Night Phoenix

Live From U.S. Airways Arena, Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Heavyweight Contest
Junior dos Santos v Stipe Miocic
Lightweight Contest
Rafael dos Anjos v Nate Diaz
Heavyweight Contest
Alistair Overeem v Stefan Struve
Heavyweight Contest
Gabriel Gonzaga v Matt Mitrione

on Sport TV1 30W,
and BT Sport 2 28.2E coverage starts at 1AM (Prelims 10PM)

Enjoy!

thx to:saj1985
__________________


suerte y un sal U2

14/03/2015, 19:02Respuesta #1

Conectado bonou2

Next Event

UFC 185 SUN. MAR. 15 PETTIS VS. DOS ANJOS
2AM GMT Dallas, TX

5 ROUND LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE FIGHT
Pettis vs dos Anjos

5 ROUND WOMEN'S STRAWWEIGHT TITLE FIGHT
Esparza vs Jedrzejczyk--------TITLE FIGHT

Hendricks vs Brown------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Nelson vs Overeem-------------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
Cariaso vs Cejudo------------ FLYWEIGHT BOUT
Pearson vs Stout--------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Theodorou vs Narvaez----------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT
Cruickshank vs Dariush--------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Rosholt vs Copeland-----------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
Pettis vs Benoit--------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Lindsey vs Duffy--------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Pacheco vs de Randamie--------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

BT SPORT 1--------Sun 1:00am--2:00am

UFC Fighting Talk
Monthly magazine series that delves into the UFC's hottest topics, provides fight previews and updates on the latest news, and welcomes fan interaction

BT SPORT 1--------Sun 2:00am--4:00am Live UFC 185 PreLims

Live UFC
Live UFC 185 PreLims
Coverage of the undercard bouts at American Airlines Centre in Dallas, Texas, which includes Ross Pearson v Sam Stout in the lightweight division

BT SPORT 1--------Sun 4:00am--8:00am Live UFC 185:
Anthony Pettis v Rafael dos Anjos

Live UFC 185: Anthony Pettis v Rafael dos Anjos
Anthony Pettis v Rafael dos Anjos. Coverage of the UFC Lightweight title bout at American Airlines Centre in Dallas, Texas, plus action from the undercard

BT SPORT 1--------Mon 1:00am--4:00am UFC 185:
Anthony Pettis v Rafael dos Anjos

UFC 185: Anthony Pettis v Rafael dos Anjos
Anthony Pettis v Rafael dos Anjos. A chance to see the UFC Lightweight title bout at American Airlines Centre in Dallas, Texas, plus action from the undercard

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

suerte y un sal U2

04/04/2015, 22:05Respuesta #2

Conectado bonou2

Next Event

UFC FIGHT NIGHT SAT. APR. 4 MENDES VS. LAMAS
6PM BST Fairfax, VA


Mendes vs Lamas----------5 ROUND FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Masvidal vs Iaquinta-----LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Chiesa vs Clarke---------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Pena vs Dudieva----------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Guida vs Peralta---------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Poirier vs Ferreira------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Carmouche vs Murphy------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Maynard vs Yakovlev------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Abdurakhimov vs Johnson--HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Stallings vs Jones-------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

BT SPORT 1--------4 Apr 2015 00:00am--2:00am
UFC: Mendes v Lamas: UFC Fight Night 63
Chad Mendes v Ricardo Lamas. A chance to see the featherweight contest, which took place at Patriot Centre in Fairfax, Virginia, plus action from the undercard


BT SPORT 1--------6 Apr 2015 4:30am--7:30am
UFC: Mendes v Lamas: UFC Fight Night 63
Chad Mendes v Ricardo Lamas. A chance to see the featherweight contest, which took place at Patriot Centre in Fairfax, Virginia, plus action from the undercard.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

suerte y un sal U2

10/04/2015, 22:08Respuesta #3

Conectado bonou2

Next Event

UFC FIGHT NIGHT SAT. APR. 11 GONZAGA VS. CRO COP 2
8PM BST Krakow, Poland


Gonzaga vs Cro Cop---------5 ROUND HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Manuwa vs Blachowicz-------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Pawlak vs Westcott---------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Calderwood vs Moroz--------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

Baczynski vs Edwards-------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Fabinski vs McLellan-------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Moraes vs Lebout-----------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Stasiak vs Meza------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Omielanczuk vs Hamilton----HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Badurek vs Albu------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

Bandel vs Ray--------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Lapilus vs Lee-------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

BT SPORT 1-------11 Apr 2015 3:30am--4:00am
An insight into the world of the Ultimate Fighting Championship, offering behind-the-scenes access to fights and fighters, in-depth profiles and exclusive footage.

BT SPORT 1-------11 Apr 2015 4:00am--6:30am
A profile of Mirko `Cro Cop' Filipovic.


-----------------------------------------------------------------------

suerte y un sal U2

25/04/2015, 23:11Respuesta #4

Conectado bonou2

Next Event

UFC 186 SUN. APR. 26 JOHNSON VS. HORIGUCHI
3AM BST Montréal, Québec


Johnson vs Horiguchi-----------FLYWEIGHT TITLE FIGHT

Jackson vs Maldonado-----------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Bisping vs Dollaway------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Makdessi vs Campbell-----------160 POUND CATCHWEIGHT BOUT

Jabouin vs Almeida-------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Cote vs Riggs------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Davis vs Kaufman---------------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Laprise vs Barberena-----------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Aubin-Mercier vs Michaud-------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Taleb vs Clements--------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Rakoczy vs Letourneau----------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

Markos vs Daly-----------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT


BT SPORT 1-------26 Apr 2015 0:00am
UFC Countdown 186
A look ahead to the event at the Bell Centre in Montreal, where the Flyweight Championship bout between Demetrious Johnson and Kyoji Horiguchi is the scheduled main event.

BT SPORT 1-------26 Apr 2015 1:00am
Live UFC 186 - PreLims
Coverage of the undercard bouts at Bell Centre in Montreal, Canada, which includes Patrick Cote v Joe Riggs in the welterweight division.

BT SPORT 1-------26 Apr 2015 4:00am
Live UFC 186
Demetrious Johnson v Kyoji Horiguchi. Coverage of the bout for the UFC Flyweight Championship from Bell Centre in Montreal, Canada, plus several bouts on the undercard.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

suerte y un sal U2

28/04/2015, 15:51Respuesta #5

Desconectado pelunaton

Por hispasat las portuguesas tmb dan veladas de UFC, Kombat Sport tmb da algunas en Astra las menos importantes.

29/04/2015, 21:09Respuesta #6

Desconectado srgordillo

Buenas, algún canal para ver la UFC??
Tengo entendido que en FOX SPORTS lo echan pero tengo el ENGEL 4800HD con ASTRA y por lo visto es un follón para coger ese canal con ASTRA....

Algún otro canal?

Gracias antes que nada

09/05/2015, 09:51Respuesta #7

Conectado bonou2

Next Event

UFC FIGHT NIGHT SUN. MAY. 10 MIOCIC VS. HUNT
4AM BST Adelaide, Australia


Miocic vs Hunt----------5 ROUND HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Tavares vs Whittaker----MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Perosh vs O'Connell-----LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Matthews vs Vick--------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Hioki vs Hooker---------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Noke vs Webb------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Kelly vs Alvey----------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Rawlings vs Ellis--------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

Andrews vs Scott---------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Chambers vs Curran-------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

Grujic vs O'Reilly-------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Ozkilic vs Nguyen------- FLYWEIGHT BOUT

BT SPORT 1 and BT SPORT 2
I checked and will not broadcast the game

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

suerte y un sal U2

16/05/2015, 20:22Respuesta #8

Conectado bonou2

Next Event

UFC FIGHT NIGHT SAT. MAY. 16 EDGAR VS. FABER
3PM BST Manila, Philippines


Edgar vs Faber---------5 ROUND FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Mousasi vs Philippou---MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Munoz vs Barnatt-------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Lim vs Magny-----------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Nover vs Chul Nam------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Eddiva vs Makashvili---FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Bang vs Tuck-----------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Lipeng vs Johnson------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Jingliang vs Lima------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Guangyou vs Wee--------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Sangcha-an vs Reyes----FLYWEIGHT BOUT

Ticman vs Zhikui-------FLYWEIGHT BOUT

BT SPORT 1------- 16 May 2015 10:00pm
UFC Fight Night: Edgar v Faber
Frankie Edgar v Urijah Faber. Action from the event headlined by the lightweight contest, held at the Mall of Asia Arena in Pasay City, Philippines.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

suerte y un sal U2

23/05/2015, 18:56Respuesta #9

Conectado bonou2

Next Event

UFC 187 SUN. MAY. 24 JOHNSON VS. CORMIER
3AM BST Las Vegas, Nevada


Johnson vs Cormier---------------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE FIGHT

Weidman vs Belfort---------------MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE FIGHT

Cerrone vs Makdessi--------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Browne vs Arlovski---------------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Benavidez vs Moraga--------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT

Dodson vs Makovsky---------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT

Kim vs Burkman-------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Hall vs Natal--------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Namajunas vs Ansaroff------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

Pyle vs Covington---------------- WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Makhachev vs Kuntz---------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Scoggins vs Sampo----------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT

BT SPORT 2-------24 May 2015 1:00am
UFC Fighting Talk
Monthly magazine series that delves into the UFC's hottest topics, provides fight previews and updates on the latest news, and welcomes fan interaction.

BT SPORT 2-------24 May 2015 2:00am
UFC Countdown 187
A look ahead to the event at the MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas, where the Light Heavyweight contest between Anthony Johnson and Daniel Cormier is the headline bout.

BT SPORT 2-------24 May 2015 3:00am
Live UFC 187 - PreLims
Coverage of the undercard bouts at MGM Grand in Las Vegas, which includes John Dodson v Zach Makovsky in the flyweight division.

BT SPORT 2-------24 May 2015 5:00am
Live UFC 187
Anthony Johnson v Daniel Cormier and Chris Weidman v Vitor Belfort. Coverage of the world title fights at MGM Grand in Las Vegas, plus bouts on the undercard.

BT SPORT 2-------24 May 2015 8:00am
Live UFC 187
Anthony Johnson v Daniel Cormier and Chris Weidman v Vitor Belfort. Coverage of the world title fights at MGM Grand in Las Vegas, plus bouts on the undercard.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

suerte y un sal U2

30/05/2015, 14:41Respuesta #10

Conectado bonou2

Next Event

UFC FIGHT NIGHT SUN. MAY. 31 CONDIT VS. ALVES
3AM BST Goiania, Brazil


Condit vs Alves--------------ROUND WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Lentz vs Oliveira-------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Noons vs Oliveira-------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Barroso vs Jimmo------------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Trinaldo vs Parke-------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Oliveira vs Till----------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Jason vs Jackson------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Formiga vs Reis--------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT

Zaleski dos Santos vs Dalby---WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Martins vs Bektic-------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Lima vs Almeida--------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

Dutra vs Breese---------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

BT SPORT 2-------31 May 2015 1:00am
UFC Unleashed
Action from some of the greatest fights in UFC history, which illustrate why the sport of mixed martial arts is increasing in popularity.

BT SPORT 2-------31 May 2015 2:00am
UFC: The Ultimate Fighter
American Top Team v Blackzilians
The latest instalment of the reality show, which this season features American Top Team v Blackzilians, the first time that one MMA gym has competed against another.

BT SPORT 2-------31 May 2015 3:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC Fight Night 67 - PreLims
Coverage from the Ultimate Fighting Championship's Fight Night 67, featuring the preliminary bouts including Rony Jason v Damon Jackson in the featherweight division.

BT SPORT 2-------31 May 2015 5:00am--8:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC Fight Night 67
Coverage from the event in Goiania, Brazil. Featherweights Nik Lentz and Charles Oliveira square off, and the welterweight contest between Carlos Condit and Thiago Alves headlines.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

suerte y un sal U2

06/06/2015, 14:09Respuesta #11

Conectado bonou2

Next Event

UFC FIGHT NIGHT SUN. JUN. 7 BOETSCH VS. HENDERSON
3AM BST New Orleans, Louisiana


Boetsch vs Henderson-------5 ROUND MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Rothwell vs Mitrione---------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Poirier vs Medeiros----------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Tavares vs Ortega------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Soto vs Birchak--------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Rivera vs Caceres------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Jordan vs Lewis--------------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Ebersole vs Akhmedov---------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Wade vs Giagos---------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Proctor vs Edwards-----------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Abreu vs Collier-------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Quinonez vs Morales----------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Sunday
June 7
12:00AMGMT
STREAMING ONLINE
TV
UFC Fight Night Early Prelims: Boetsch vs. Henderson


Early prelims for UFC Fight Night: Boetsch vs. Henderson, live from the Smoothie King Center in New Orleans, Louisiana, only on UFC FIGHT PASS.
12:00AMGMT
TV
The Ultimate Fighter - American Top Team vs. Blackzilians: Fight through the Pain


American Top Team rallies around their fighters, pushing themselves through the challenges ahead. Meanwhile, the Blackzilians must stay strong through the turbulence of the competition.
1:00AMGMT
TV
UFC Fight Night Prelims: Boetsch vs. Henderson


Prelims for UFC Fight Night: Boetsch vs. Henderson, featuring the next generation of UFC stars before the middleweight battle at Smoothie King Center in New Orleans, Louisiana.
3:00AMGMT
TV
UFC Fight Night: Boetsch vs. Henderson


Catch all the action with UFC Fight Night: Boetsch vs. Henderson in a middleweight fight at Smoothie King Center in New Orleans, Louisiana.

BT SPORT 1-------7 Jun 2015 2:00am
UFC: The Ultimate Fighter
American Top Team v Blackzilians
The latest instalment of the reality show, which this season features American Top Team v Blackzilians, the first time that one MMA gym has competed against another.

BT SPORT 1-------7 Jun 2015 3:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC - Fight Night PreLims
Coverage of the preliminary bouts from the Smoothie King Centre in New Orleans, including Shawn Jordan v Derrick Lewis and Brian Ebersole v Omari Akhmedov.

BT SPORT 1-------7 Jun 2015 5:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC - Fight Night: Tim Boetsch v Dan Henderson
Tim Boetsch v Dan Henderson. Coverage of the middleweight bout at the Smoothie King Centre in New Orleans. Plus, five undercard bouts.


BT SPORT 2-------7 Jun 2015 11:00pm
Live UFC
UFC Fight Night: Tim Boetsch v Dan Henderson
Duration: 5hrs
Tim Boetsch v Dan Henderson. Action from the middleweight bout at the Smoothie King Centre in New Orleans.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

suerte y un sal U2

13/06/2015, 14:28Respuesta #12

Conectado bonou2

Next Event

No tienes permiso para ver los enlaces. Regístrate o Autentícate


UFC 188 SUN. JUN. 14 VELASQUEZ VS. WERDUM
3AM BST Mexico City, Mexico

MAIN CARD 3AM BST:

Velasquez vs Werdum---------------------HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE FIGHT

Melendez vs Alvarez---------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Gastelum vs Marquardt-------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Rodriguez vs Rosa-----------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Torres vs Hill--------------------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT


BT SPORT 1 1AM BST:
Cejudo vs Camus-------------------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT

Escudero vs Dober-----------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Perez vs Williams-----------------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
-- --
Trevino vs Case-------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Montano vs Pendred----------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Benitez vs Collard----------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT


BT SPORT 1--------14 Jun 2015 2:00am
UFC Countdown Show
A look ahead to the event in Mexico City, where the UFC Heavyweight unification contest between champion Cain Velasquez and interim champion Fabricio Werdum is the headline bout.


BT SPORT 1--------14 Jun 2015 3:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 188 - PreLims
Coverage of the undercard bouts at Arena Ciudad de Mexico in Mexico City, which includes Chico Camus v Henry Cejudo in the flyweight division.

BT SPORT 1--------14 Jun 2015 5:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 188
Cain Velasquez v Fabricio Werdum. Coverage of the UFC Heavyweight unification bout at Arena Ciudad de Mexico in Mexico City, where champion Velasquez faces interim champion Werdum.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

suerte y un sal U2

27/06/2015, 15:09Respuesta #13

Conectado bonou2

Next Event

No tienes permiso para ver los enlaces. Regístrate o Autentícate

 UFC 189: Aldo vs. McGregor
 UFC Fight Night Sun. Jun. 28 Machida vs. Romero
 3AM BST Hollywood, FL .USA




 Machida vs Romero----------------5 Round Middleweight Bout

 Ponzinibbio vs Larkin------------Welterweight Bout

 Carlos Junior vs Gordon-----------Middleweight Bout

 Santos vs Bosse------------------Middleweight Bout

 Dias vs Makashvili---------------Featherweight Bout

 Oliveira vs Merritt--------------Lightweight Bout

 Silva vs Gonzalez-----------------Lightweight Bout

 Montgomery vs Sims--------------Welterweight Bout

 Martinez vs Kakai-----------------Flyweight Bout

 BT SPORT 2--------28 Jun 2015 3:00am
 Live UFC Fight Night 70 - PreLims

 Coverage of the undercard bouts from the Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino in Florida, which includes Antonio Carlos Junior v Eddie Gordon.

 BT SPORT 2--------28 Jun 2015 5:00am
 Live UFC Fight Night 70: Lyoto Machida v Yoel Romero

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------

 suerte y un sal U2

11/07/2015, 15:28Respuesta #14

Conectado bonou2

Next Event:thum:

No tienes permiso para ver los enlaces. Regístrate o Autentícate

UFC 189 SUN. JUL. 12 MENDES VS. MCGREGOR
3AM BST Las Vegas, Nevada

Mendes vs McGregor---------------INTERIM FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE FIGHT

Lawler vs MacDonald--------------WELTERWEIGHT TITLE FIGHT

Bermudez vs Stephens------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Nelson vs Thatch------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Pickett vs Almeida-----------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT

Brown vs Means-------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Swick vs Garcia--------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Pendred vs Howard---------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Garbrandt vs Briones-------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Seery vs Smolka------------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT

Cedeno vs Pfister-----------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

BT SPORT 2--------12 Jul 2015 1:00am
UFC: The Ultimate Fighter
American Top Team v Blackzilians
The latest instalment of the reality show, which this season features American Top Team v Blackzilians, the first time that one MMA gym has competed against another.

BT SPORT 2--------12 Jul 2015 2:00am
UFC: Beyond the Octagon
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC.

BT SPORT 2--------12 Jul 2015 3:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 189 - PreLims
Coverage of the undercard bouts at the MGM Grand in Las Vegas, which include Matt Brown v Tim Means and John Howard v Cathal Pendred in the welterweight division.

BT SPORT 2--------12 Jul 2015 5:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 189
Chad Mendes v Conor McGregor. Coverage of the bout for the UFC Interim Featherweight Championship from the MGM Grand in Las Vegas. Plus, Robbie Lawler defends his welterweight title against Rory MacDonald.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

suerte y un sal U2

 

GoogleTagged





PadreDeFamilia
!! ADVERTENCIAS !!: Las informaciones aquí publicadas NO CONTIENEN KEYS para la decodificación de ningún sistema: NO SON OPERATIVOS en sistemas SAT que precisen de su correspondiente suscripción. ESTA TOTALMENTE PROHIBIDO EL USO DE ESTAS INFORMACIONES PARA LA MODIFICACIÓN O DEFRAUDACIÓN DE SISTEMAS DE ACCESO CONDICIONAL. ESTOS FOROS SON MODERADOS Y NO SE PERMITE LA PUBLICACIÓN DE INFORMACIONES ILEGALES POR PARTE DE LOS USUARIOS. EN CASO DE DETECTARSE ESTE TIPO DE INFORMACIONES, LOS USUARIOS SERÁN EXCLUIDOS DE ESTAS PÁGINAS.
PROHIBIDA LA PUBLICACIÓN DE ENLACES A FIRMWARES ILEGALES