13:45
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Stoke City vs Manchester UnitedC+ Sport Poland
Canal + Sport 1 Denmark
Canal + Sport 1 Finland
Canal + Sport 1 Norway
Canal + Sport 1 Sverige
Canal+ Sport HD Polska
Canal+ Sport HD Skandinavien
Diema
Digit Alb Premium 1(SuperSport 1)
DigitAlb SuperSport HD 1
ESPN BRASIL
G Sports 2
Hi Soccer
Kanal 5
Novasports 3
NTV+ HD Sport
NTV+ On-Line
Pink Montenegro
RTS 2 Serbia
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Showtime Maghreb
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sky Sport 16:9
Sky Sport HD 1 Italia
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports HD 1 UK
SporMax
SporMax HD
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 UKR
Sport HD (Ukraine)
Sport TV 1
Sport TV 1 HD
Sport+
SuperSport 3 SA
14:00
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Chelsea vs West Bromwich A.BHT 1
C+ France
Canal + Sport 2 Denmark
Canal + Sport 2 Finland
Canal + Sport 2 Norway
Canal + Sport 2 Sweden
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 2 ( SuperSport 2)
Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2
Fox Soccer Channel
G Sports 1
Hi Sports
Nova Sport (galaxie)
Novasports 1
Prem Sport Portal
Show Sport 4
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Super Calcio
Slovenia TV 2
Sport TV2
SuperSport 5 SA
14:00
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Tottenham Hotspur vs FulhamCanal + Sport Extra
Digit Alb Premium 3 (SuperSport 3)
NTV+ Football
Showtime Extreme Sports
14:00
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Portsmouth vs West Ham U.Hi Sports 2
Show Shasha
Sky Calcio 3
14:30
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Feyenoord vs NACEredivisie Live 1
Ring TV
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 Romania
Sport Klub Serbia
Sport Klub Slovenia
SportKlub Hrvatska
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Liverpool vs Bolton Wanderers2M Maroc
Alfa TV Cyprus
BHT 1
C+ France
Canal + Sport 1 Denmark
Canal + Sport 1 Finland
Canal + Sport 1 Norway
Canal + Sport 1 Sverige
Diema
ESPN BRASIL
Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2
G Sports 1
Hi Soccer
Nova Sport (galaxie)
Novasports 1
NTV+ Football
Prem Sport Portal
RTS 2 Serbia
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 UKR
Sport TV 1
SuperSport 3 SA
TeleDeporte
16:00
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Manchester City vs Hull CityCanal + Sport 2 Denmark
Canal + Sport 2 Finland
Canal + Sport 2 Norway
Canal + Sport 2 Sweden
Fox Soccer Channel
G Sports 2
Hi Sports
Novasports 3
Showtime Extreme Sports
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Super Calcio
Sport TV2
Sport+
Sports max
16:00
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Wigan Athletic vs Newcastle UnitedCanal + Sport Extra
16:00
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Middlesbrough vs EvertonDiema 2
Hi Sports 2
Show Sport 4
SporMax
SuperSport 5 SA
16:00
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Sunderland vs Blackburn RoversShow Comedy Extra
18:15
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Aston Villa vs ArsenalAlfa TV Cyprus
C+ France
C+ Sport Poland
Canal + Sport 2 Denmark
Canal + Sport 2 Finland
Canal + Sport 2 Norway
Canal + Sport 2 Sweden
Canal+ Sport HD Polska
Canal+ Sport HD Skandinavien
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 1(SuperSport 1)
DigitAlb SuperSport HD 1
Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2
Fox Soccer Channel
G Sports 1
Hi Soccer
Nova Sport (galaxie)
Novasports 1
NTV+ Football
NTV+ HD Sport
Pink Montenegro
Prem Sport Portal
RTS 2 Serbia
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Showtime Maghreb
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sky Sport 16:9
Sky Sport HD 1 Italia
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports HD 1 UK
Sky Super Calcio
SporMax
SporMax HD
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 UKR
Sport HD (Ukraine)
Sport TV 1
Sport TV 1 HD
Sports max
STV 3 Slovakia ( Trojka)
SuperSport 3 SA
TeleDeporte
------------------
Saudi League Div. 1 2008/200913:00 Al-Qadasiya -- : -- Al-Riyadh
ART Sport 8
13:20 Al-Taawon -- : -- Al-Tai
ART Sport 9
13:40 Al-Ansar -- : -- Uhud
ART Sport 7
Morrocan Super League 2008/200920:00 Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca -- : -- DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
ART Sport 2
Maroc Sport 2 (TNT)
North African Cup of Cup Champions 2008 FAR Forces Armée Royales - Morocco -- : -- JS Kabylie - Algeria
ART Sport 3
North African Cup of Cup Runners-up 2008 JSM Bejaïa - Algeria -- : -- El Masry - Egypt
ART Sport 3