Martes 19 AbrilPrimera Espanyol 20:00 Celta Vigo Canal * Liga
Copa Alemana Bayern Munich 20:30 Werder Bremen beIN Sports
Premier League Newcastle United 20:45 Manchester City C+ Fútbol / beIN Sports
Liga Holandesa PSV Eindhoven 20:45 Vitesse Armhem Movistar + Multifútbol 5
Serie A Nápoles 20:45 Bologna beIN Sports Connect
Copa Francesa Lorient 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain beIN Sports Connect
Primera Betis 21:00 Las Palmas Canal * Liga Multi
Miércoles 20 AbrilSerie A Sassuolo 18:30 Sampdoria beIN Sports
Primera Deportivo La Coruña 20:00 Barcelona Canal * Liga
Copa Alemana Hertha Berlin 20:30 Borussia Dortmund beIN Sports
Premier League West Ham United 20:45 Watford Movistar + Multifútbol 6 / beIN Connect
Liga Holandesa Heerenveen 20:45 Ajax Movistar + Multifútbol 8
Serie A Juventus 20:45 Lazio beIN Sports Connect
Serie A Roma 20:45 Torino beIN Sports Connect
Primera Málaga 20:45 Rayo Vallecano Movistar + Multifútbol 4
Primera Valencia 20:45 Eibar Movistar + Multifútbol 3
Primera Athletic Club 20:45Atlético Madrid Movistar + Multifútbol 1
Primera Sporting Gijon 20:45 Sevilla Movistar + Multifútbol 2
Premier League Manchester United 21:00 Crystal Palace Movistar + Multifútbol 5 / beIN Connect
Premier League Liverpool 21:00 Everton C+ Fútbol / beIN Sports
Primera Real Madrid 22:00 Villarreal Canal * Partidazo
Jueves 21 AbrilCopa Libertadores Boca Juniors 00:30 Deportivo Cali beIN Sports
Copa Brasileña Flamengo 02:45 Confinaça beIN Sports
Primera Real Sociedad 20:00 Getafe La 1
Premier League Arsenal 20:45 West Bromwich Albion C+ Fútbol / beIN Sports
Serie A AC Milan 20:45 Carpi beIN Sports Connect
Primera Granada 21:00 Levante Canal * Liga
Viernes 22 AbrilCopa Libertadores River Plate 02:45 Trujillanos beIN Sports
Primera Las Palmas 21:00 Espanyol Canal * Liga
Sábado 23 AbrilPremier League Liverpool 16:00 Newcastle United C+ Fútbol / beIN Sports
Primera Rayo Vallecano 16:00 Real Madrid Canal * Liga
Segunda A Llagostera 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Canal * Liga 2
Segunda A Albacete 18:00 Girona Canal * Liga 2
Segunda A Leganés 18:00 Ponferradina Canal * Liga 2
Segunda A Oviedo 18:00 Huesca Canal * Liga 2
Primera Atlético Madrid 18:15 Málaga Canal * Liga
Segunda B Grupo 3 Barcelona B 18:15 Valencia B Esport 3
Segunda A Alavés 20:15 Elche Canal * Liga 2
Primera Barcelona 20:30 Sporting Gijon Canal * Partidazo
Serie A Inter Milan 20:45 Udinese beIN Sports
MLS Montreal Impact 22:00 Toronto FC Eurosport 2
Primera Eibar 22:05 Deportivo La Coruña La 1
Domingo 24 AbrilPrimera Levante 12:00 Athletic Club Canal * Liga
Segunda A Osasuna 12:00 Valladolid Canal * Liga 2
Premier League Manchester City 13:00 Stoke City C+ Fútbol / beIN Sports
Premier League Sunderland 15:05 Arsenal C+ Fútbol / beIN Sports
Primera Sevilla 16:00 Betis Canal * Liga
Segunda A Mirandés 17:00 Numancia Canal * Liga 2
Segunda A Almería 17:00 Athletic Bilbao B Canal * Liga 2
Segunda A Córdoba 17:00 Tenerife Canal * Liga 2
Segunda A Lugo 17:00 Mallorca Canal * Liga 2
Premier League Leicester City 17:15 Swansea City Movistar + #0
Primera Getafe 18:15 Valencia Canal * Liga
Segunda A Zaragoza 19:15 Alcorcón Canal * Liga 2
Primera Villarreal 20:30 Real Sociedad Canal * Liga
Serie A Fiorentina 20:45 Juventus beIN Sports