Viernes 11 septiembre
Liga Belga Mouscron-Péruwelz - Brujas beIN Sports Connect 20:30
Liga Francesa Paris Saint-Germain - Bordeaux beIN Sports 20:30
Bundesliga Borussia Monchengladbach - Hamburgo Canal + Fútbol 20:30
Primera Levante - Sevilla Canal + Liga 20:30
Sabado 12 septiembre
MLS New York Red Bulls - Chicago Fire Eurosport 2 01:00
Premier League Everton - Chelsea Canal + Fútbol 13:45
Bundesliga Bayern Munich - Augsburg C+ Multideporte 4 15:30
Bundesliga Hannover 96 - Borussia Dortmund C+ Multideporte 7 15:30
Premier League Crystal Palace - Manchester City Canal + Fútbol 16:00
Primera Espanyol - Real Madrid Canal + Liga 16:00
Segunda B Grupo 2 Portugalete - Socuéllamos ETB 1 16:00
Liga Francesa Olympique Lyon - Lille beIN Sports Connect 17:00
Serie A Frosinone - Roma beIN Sports 18:00
Segunda A Osasuna - Leganés Canal + Liga 2A 18:00
Segunda A Alavés - Mirandés Canal + Liga 2B 18:00
Segunda A Elche - Gimnàstic Tarragona Canal + Liga 2D 18:00
Segunda A Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao B Canal + Liga 2C 18:00
Segunda B Grupo 1 Coruxo - Peña Sport TVG 2 18:00
Segunda B Grupo 3 Barcelona B - L'Hospitalet Esport 3 18:00
Primera Sporting Gijon - Valencia Canal + Liga 18:15
Premier League Manchester United - Liverpool Canal + Fútbol 18:30
Segunda B Grupo 4 Sevilla Atlético - Cartagena La 7 TV 19:00
Liga Holandesa Twente - Ajax C+ Multideporte 4 19:45
Segunda A Zaragoza - Córdoba Canal + Liga 2 20:00
Segunda B Grupo 2 Real Madrid Castilla - Real Sociedad B Real Madrid TV 20:00
Primera Atlético Madrid - Barcelona Canal + Partidazo 20:30
Liga Holandesa Cambuur Leeuwarden - PSV Eindhoven C+ Multideporte 6 20:45
Serie A Juventus - Chievo Verona beIN Sports 20:45
Liga Argentina Independiente - Racing Avellaneda Canal + Fútbol 21:10
Liga Portuguesa Arouca - Oporto beIN Sports Connect 21:45
Primera Betis - Real Sociedad La 1 22:00
Liga Argentina Huracán - San Lorenzo Canal + Fútbol 23:10
Liga Brasileña Coritiba - Internacional C+ Multideporte 4 23:30
Domingo 13 septiembre
Primera Granada - Villarreal Canal + Liga 12:00
Segunda A Girona - Huesca Canal + Liga 2 12:00
Segunda B Grupo 2 Guadalajara - Mensajero CMTV / TV Canaria 12:05
Premier League Sunderland - Tottenham Hotspur Canal + Fútbol 14:30
Serie A Empoli - Napoli beIN Sports 15:00
Bundesliga TSG Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen C+ Multideporte 4 15:30
Primera Athletic Club - Getafe Canal + Liga 16:00
Premier League Leicester City - Aston Villa Canal + 1 17:00
Segunda A Lugo - Almería Canal + Liga 2B 17:00
Segunda A Albacete - Llagostera Canal + Liga 2C 17:00
Segunda A Mallorca - Numancia Canal + Liga 2A 17:00
Segunda A Alcorcón - Ponferradina Canal + Liga 2D 17:00
Segunda B Grupo 3 Reus - Olot Esport 3 17:00
Bundesliga Schalke 04 - Mainz 05 Canal + Fútbol 17:30
Serie A Lazio - Udinese beIN Sports 18:00
Segunda B Grupo 1 Compostela - Sporting Gijon B TPA / TVG 2 18:00
Primera Celta Vigo - Las Palmas Canal + Liga 18:15
Segunda A Tenerife - Oviedo Canal + Liga 2 19:00
Segunda B Grupo 4 Murcia - Betis B La 7 TV 19:00
Liga Argentina Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys Movistar + Multifútbol 2 20:10
Primera Málaga - Eibar Canal + Liga 20:30
Serie A Inter Milan - AC Milan beIN Sports 20:45
Liga Francesa Olympique Marseille - Bastia beIN Sports 21:00
MLS Toronto FC - New England Revolution Eurosport 2 23:00
Liga Argentina River Plate - Boca Juniors Canal + Fútbol 23:15
Liga Brasileña Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro Movistar + Multifútbol 1 23:30