ORDER OF PLAY - MONDAY, 13 JUNE, 2011
CENTRE COURT start 11:00 am
[1] N Almagro (ESP) vs M Berrer (GER) - ATP
Not Before 12:30 PM
[Q] A Rus (NED) vs [2] S Kuznetsova (RUS) - WTA
Not Before 2:30 PM
[Q] A Clement (FRA) vs [2] [WC] M Baghdatis (CYP) - ATP
Not Before 4:30 PM
[1] K Clijsters (BEL) vs M Niculescu (ROU) - WTA
COURT #1 start 11:00 am
K Date-Krumm (JPN) vs [6] M Kirilenko (RUS) - WTA
A Brianti (ITA) vs [3] Y Wickmayer (BEL) - WTA
[WC] J Huta Galung (NED) / R Wassen (NED) vs [4] W Moodie (RSA) / D Norman (BEL) - ATP
D Bracciali (ITA) / F Cermak (CZE) vs R Haase (NED) / K Skupski (GBR) - ATP
COURT #2 start 11:00 am
N Mahut (FRA) vs [6] A Mannarino (FRA) - ATP
[4] F Pennetta (ITA) vs A Bondarenko (UKR) - WTA
D Tursunov (RUS) vs R Kendrick (USA) - ATP
A Brianti (ITA) / K Date-Krumm (JPN) vs [WC] K Flipkens (BEL) / C Vandeweghe (USA) - WTA - After Suitable Rest
COURT #3 start 11:00 am
A Dulgheru (ROU) vs [Q] A Van Uytvanck (BEL) - WTA
[Q] A Amanmuradova (UZB) vs [Q] R Oprandi (ITA) - WTA
R Mello (BRA) vs F Volandri (ITA) - ATP
L Dekmeijere (LAT) / D Jurak (CRO) vs D Cibulkova (SVK) / F Pennetta (ITA) - WTA - After Suitable Rest
COURT #4 start 3:30 pm
[3] E Butorac (USA) / J Rojer (AHO) vs [WC] M Gonzalez (ARG) / M Russell (USA) - ATP
A Bondarenko (UKR) / K Bondarenko (UKR) vs L Dominguez Lino (ESP) / A Parra Santonja (ESP) - WTA - After Suitable Rest
COURT #5 start 11:00 am
B Zahlavova Strycova (CZE) vs K Barrois (GER) - WTA
T Gabashvili (RUS) vs [Q] K Kravchuk (RUS) - ATP
[4] B Zahlavova Strycova (CZE) / K Zakopalova (CZE) vs I Senoglu (TUR) / S Sfar (TUN) - WTA - After Suitable Rest
Not Before 3:30 PM
[WC] D Schuurs (NED) / A Van Uytvanck (BEL) vs [2] S Errani (ITA) / R Vinci (ITA) - WTA
COURT #6 start 11:00 am
[WC] L Robson (GBR) vs A Parra Santonja (ESP) - WTA
D Gremelmayr (GER) vs [Q] L Walter (FRA) - ATP
Not Before 2:30 PM
J Cerretani (USA) / P Marx (GER) vs I Dodig (CRO) / L Zovko (CRO) - ATP
Not Before 3:30 PM
R Kops-Jones (USA) / A Spears (USA) vs [3] O Govortsova (BLR) / A Kudryavtseva (RUS) - WTA