01-05-2009
Nova Sport
ESPN America
03:00
LIVE Vancouver - Chicago [H]
Sport Italia
NBA TV
03:30
LIVE Houston - Portland
DSF
TV 6 SWE
16:15
LIVE Germany - Denmark [H]
ORF 1
Sport 1 HU
Sport 1 RO
16:15
LIVE Austria - Hungary [H]
GSP Romania
17:00
LIVE Unirea Urziceni - Gloria Bistrita
SportKlub+ HU/RO
18:00
LIVE Augsburg - 1860 München
Lig TV
19:00
LIVE Hacettepe - Galatasaray
Duna TV
19:00
LIVE Györi ETO FC - Vasas SC
GSP Romania
19:45
LIVE Steaua Bucharest - Otelul Galati
STV 1
CT 2
Sport 1 HU
Sport 1 RO
Telekanal Sport
20:15
LIVE Finland - Slovakia [H]
STV 3
DSF
TV 6 SWE
20:15
LIVE USA - France [H]
SportKlub+ HU/RO
20:30
LIVE Club Brugge - Lokeren
Sport 1.1 NL
SportKlub HU
SportKlub RO
20:30
LIVE VfL Bochum - Hannover 96
Sport 2 SK/CZ)
21:30
LIVE Rio Ave - Sporting Braga
02-05-2009
STV 3
Nova Sport
01:00
LIVE Detroit - Anaheim [H]
ESPN America
01:30
LIVE Boston - Carolina [H]
Sport Italia
NBA TV
02:00
LIVE Miami - Atlanta
SportKlub+ HU/RO
Channel One Russia
12:00
LIVE Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
Inter+
13:00
LIVE Metalurg Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Sport 2 HU
Sport 1 RO
13:30
LIVE Aberdeen - Celtic Glasgow
Canal+ France
Nova Sport
Eurosport 2 HU/RO
Sport 1.1 NL
13:45
LIVE Middlesbrough - Manchester Utd.
STV 3
14:00
LIVE Slovan Bratislava - Artmedia
GSP Romania
15:00
LIVE Gaz Metan - Rapid Bucharest
ATV Austria
SportKlub HU
15:30
LIVE Bayern München - Mönchengladbach
SportKlub+ HU/RO
15:30
LIVE Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen
Sport 1 SK/CZ
SportKlub RO
15:30
LIVE VfL Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim
NRK 1
16:00
LIVE Aalesund - Molde
Megasport
16:00
LIVE Chernomorets - Illichivets
STV 3
Eurosport 2 HU/RO
Sport 1.2 NL
RTL Croatia
16:00
LIVE Chelsea London - Fulham
Prima COOL
16:00
LIVE Manchester City - Blackburn
Canal+ France
16:00
LIVE Portsmouth - Arsenal London
STV 1
CT 2
TV 6 SWE
Sport 1 HU
Sport 1 RO
16:15
LIVE Czech Republic - Slovakia [H]
BNT Sat
17:00
LIVE Chernomorets Burgas - CSKA Sofia
3+ DK
17:00
LIVE Velje BK - Brondby
GSP Romania
17:30
LIVE FC Timisoara - Farul Constanta
Sport 1 SK/CZ
Sport 2 HU
18:00
LIVE VfL Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim
SportKlub+ HU/RO
18:00
LIVE SCR Altach - Sturm Graz
TVP Sport
18:00
LIVE Zag³êbie Lubin - Wis³a P³ock
Kanal A TR
TV 5 Monde Orient
19:00
LIVE Valenciennes - Lyon
Lig TV
19:00
LIVE Trabzonspor - Kayserispor
Nova Sport
ESPN America xx
19:00
LIVE Washington - Pittsburgh [H]
Antena 1
Antena Interancional
20:00
LIVE Dinamo Bucharest - CFR Cluj
Fox Serbia
Sport 1 SK/CZ
Sport 2 HU
NTV TR
20:00
LIVE Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
SportKlub+ HU/RO
20:00
LIVE Zulte Waregen - Standard Liege
STV 2
20:15
LIVE Finland - Belarus [H]
STV 3
CT 4
DSF
TV 6 SWE
Telekanal Sport
20:15
LIVE Russia - USA [H]
Sport 2 SK/CZ
Sport 2 HU
Sport 1.2 NL
20:30
LIVE Inter Milan - Lazio Roma
Kanal A TR
Sport 1 RO
Nova Sport
21:00
LIVE Marseille - Toulouse
RTP Internacional
SIC Internacional
22:00
LIVE Nacional Madeira - Benfica Lisboa
NTV Spor
Sport 1 SK/CZ
Sport 1 HU
22:00
LIVE Villarreal - FC Sevilla