Sunday 26/01/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)
Australia
Hyundai A League
08:05 Western United - Adelaide United
Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "ENC 7")
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3895 H 7200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 7°E -12735 V 7200 -Biss -
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12606 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Turkey
TFF 2.Lig (Group A/Group Beyaz)
11:30 Yılport Samsunspor - Başkent Akademi
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TFF 3.Lig (Group 2/Group B)
11:30 Kocaelispor - Cizrespor
TRT Kurdî HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Kurdî
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Spor Toto Süper Lig
17:00 Konyaspor - Galatasaray
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Spain
La Liga Santander (Primera División)
12:00 Atlético Madrid - Leganés
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
14:00 Celta de Vigo - Eibar
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
16:00 Getafe - Real Betis
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12692 H 6500 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Real Mallorca
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Real Madrid
*Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
RFEF Segunda División B
12:00 Ebro - Badalona
Aragón TV HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
(Coverage expected to be Streaming Only, ie not on 19.2°E, Only on 30°W Multistream)
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Coruxo
Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG Europe
-Astra 19.2°E -11068 V 22000 -FTA
The Primera División de la Liga de Fútbol Femenino (Primera Iberdrola)
18:30 Granadilla Tenerife - Deportivo De La Coruña
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
Italy
Serie A TIM (Serie A)
12:30 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Cagliari
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12692 H 6500 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
RTRS (PTPC)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
15:00 Sampdoria - Sassuolo
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Rai Italia Asia
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
18:00 AS Roma - Lazio
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12692 H 6500 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Rai Italia Asia
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
20:45 Napoli - Juventus
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12692 H 6500 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Rai Italia Asia
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
Europe
Saudi U17 Leaders Cup (Play Offs)
12:30 Al Hilal - Al Nasr
*KSA Sports 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
14:30 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Crvena Zvezda (Red Star Belgrade)
*KSA Sports 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
16:30 KRC Genk - Viitorul Constanța
*KSA Sports 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
(Final)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Sporting Clube Portugal (Sporting Lisbon)
*KSA Sports 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Club Friendly
15:30 Crvena Zvezda (Red Star Belgrade) - ARKA Gdynia
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Scotland
Ladbrokes Premeirship
13:30 Saint Mirren - Aberdeen
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "
??")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -?
? H/V 7200 -Biss
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
16:00 Hearts - Rangers
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "
??")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -?
? H/V 7200 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Asia
AFC U23 Championship (Final)
13:30 South Korea (Korea Republic) - Saudi Arabia
Sport (Uzbekistan)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12341 V 16532 -FTA
-NSS 57°E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
England
Emirates FA Cup (4th Round)
14:00 Manchester City - Fulham
BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "ENC 7" during 9:30 GMT test, ID may change later)
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3895 H 7200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 7°E -12735 V 7200 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing BBC One HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
(also on Sportsnet Canada)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Manchester United
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "ENC 7" during 9:30 GMT test, ID may change later)
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3895 H 7200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 7°E -12735 V 7200 -Biss
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
(also on Sportsnet Canada)
18:00 Shrewsbury Town - Liverpool
BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "ENC 7" during 9:30 GMT test, ID may change later)
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3895 H 7200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 7°E -12735 V 7200 -Biss -
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4" or "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing BBC One HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on Sportsnet Canada)
Greece
Superleague
14:00 Xanthi (ΞΑΝΘΗ) - OFI (ΟΦΗ)
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
16:15 Panaitolikos (ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ) - Aris (ΑΡΗΣ)
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
Football League
14:00 Egaleo (ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ) - Aspropyrgos (ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΣ)
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
Superleague 2
16:00 Ergotelis (ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ) - PAS Giannina (ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ)
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
Netherlands
Eredivisie
14:30 Groningen - Ajax
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
16:45 PSV - Twente
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
France
Ligue 1 Conforama
15:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Toulouse
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
17:00 Nantes - Bordeaux
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Olympique Lille - Paris Saint Germain
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Brazil
Campeonato Paulista A2
15:00 São Bento - Portuguesa
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Paulista A1
20:00 Botafogo - Ponte Preta
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:00 Mirassol - Corinthians
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:00 Santo André - Ferroviária
*SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Gaucho 1
20:00 Brasil de Pelotas - Grêmio
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:00 Internacional - Pelotas
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Germany
Bundesliga
15:30 Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim
Sport (Uzbekistan) (tbc-depends on AFC U23 Championship Final Coverage)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12341 V 16532 -FTA
-NSS 57°E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12692 H 6500 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
*Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
-Eutelsat 5°W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sport (Uzbekistan)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12341 V 16532 -FTA
-NSS 57°E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12692 H 6500 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
*Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
-Eutelsat 5°W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
Switzerland
Raiffeisen Super League
16:00 Young Boys - Basel 1893
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
16:00 Famalicão - Santa Clara
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
18:30 Paços de Ferreira - Benfica
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
21:00 Desportivo Aves - Boavista
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Morocco
Botola Pro 1
16:00 Renaissance Ezzmamra - FAR Rabat
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 FUS Rabat - Difaâ El Jadida
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Albania
Superliga
16:00 Teuta Durrës - Bylis Ballsh / Tirana - Luftëtari Gjirokastër
SS_Service1 & 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
19:00 Kukësi - Partizani Tirana
SS_Service1 & 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
Egypt
Premier League
16:00 El Mokawloon - Tanta
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*Time Sports HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
*Time Sports
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
Middle East
Mohammed VI Champions Cup (Arab Club Champions Cup)(Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
16:00 Al Ismaily - Al Ittehad (AGG 1-0)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
18:00 Kortrijk - Club Brugge
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Uçankuş TV HD
-Turksat 42°E -12245 H 27500 -FTA
Uçankuş TV
-Turksat 42°E -11509 H 30000 -FTA
Africa
CAF Confederation Cup
20:00 Paradou - San Pédro
*ENTV HD / Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
ENTV / Programme National
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -Biss
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20740 -Biss
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Superliga Argentina)
23:40 Racing - Atlético Tucumán
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
--------------------------------
Monday 27/01/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Superliga Argentina)
01:45 Boca Juniors - Independiente
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
_________
suerte y un sal U2