Sunday 15/03/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)
Australia
Hyundai A League
06:20 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory
Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "ENC-1")
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3915 V 7200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 7°E -12736 V 7200 -Biss
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
08:20 Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets
Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "ENC-1")
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3915 V 7200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 7°E -12736 V 7200 -Biss -
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Russia
Premier League (премьер-лига)
12:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Krasnodar
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
14:30 CSKA Moscow - Ufa
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
17:00 Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
*Match! TV
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
Ukraine
Premier Liha
13:00 Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk
2+2
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Desna
2+2
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Turkey
TFF 3.Lig (Group C)
13:00 Nevşehir Belediyespor - Batman Petrolspor
TRT Kurdî HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Kurdî
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Spor Toto Süper Lig
17:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Uzbekistan
Super League
13:00 TBA - TBA
*Sport (Uzbekistan) (tbc)
-NSS 57°E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
Azerbaijan
Premyer Liqası
13:00 Sumqayıt - Səbail
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12692 H 6500 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
(Matches listed at time of Posting: http://www.cbcsport.az/tv_program_schedule)
15:00 Neftçi - Zirə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12692 H 6500 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
(Matches listed at time of Posting: http://www.cbcsport.az/tv_program_schedule)
Brazil
Campeonato Paulista A1
15:00 Mirassol - Santo André
*SporTV 1
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:00 Corinthians - Ituano
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Gaucho 1
15:00 Grêmio - São Luiz
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Carioca 1
22:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Serbia
PLS (PrvaLiga)
16:00 Metalac GM - Trajal Krusevac
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Argentina
Copa de la Superliga
19:30 Huracán - Talleres Córdoba
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:45 Unión Santa Fe - Arsenal
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
_________
suerte y un sal U2