Saturday 22/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Australia
Hyundai A League (Finals Series, Elimination Final 1)
09:00 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory
Fox Sports Australia (Input Media Group) 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "ENC-1")
-Eutelsat 7°E -12735 V 7200 -Biss
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Inclined Orbit)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2 (tbc)
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 12 of 34)
10:00 Shimizu S Pulse - Yokohama
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Fi13 EVC")
-Eutelsat 7°E -11043 V 7200 -Biss
South Korea (Korea Republic)
K League 1 (Week 17 of 27)
12:00 Busan I Park - Pohang Steelers
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Russia
Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)(Week 1)
13:00 Ural - Krasnodar
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
15:00 Khimki - Akhmat Grozny
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
16:30 Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Moscow
Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
17:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Tambov
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
19:00 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan
Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
19:00 Rotor Volgograd - Zhemchuzhina Sochi
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
China
Super League (Game Week 7)
14:00 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 1)
14:30 Viitorul - UTA Arad
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "
??")
-Intelsat 1°W -?
? V
? -Biss
17:00 Sepsi - Universitatea Craiova
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "
??")
-Intelsat 1°W -?
? V
? -Biss
20:00 Astra - Steaua Bucharest
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "
??")
-Intelsat 1°W -?
? V
? -Biss
Germany
Regional Cup (Finals)
14:45 Rot Weiss Essen - Kleve (Niederrhein Final)
14:45 Union Fürstenwalde - Babelsberg (Brandenburg Final)
14:45 Balingen - Ulm (Württemberg Final)
14:45 Eintracht Norderstedt - Sasel (Hamburg Final)
14:45 Eilenburg - Chemnitzer (Sachsen Final)
14:45 Martinroda - Carl Zeiss Jena (Thüringen Final)
14:45 Rielasingen Arlen - Oberachern (Südbaden Final)
14:45 Karbach - Engers (Rheinland Final)
ARD HD / Das Erste HD [Simulcast]
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste [Simulcast]
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
16:45 Nöttingen - Waldhof Mannheim (Baden Final)
16:45 Hansa Rostock – Torgelower (Mecklenburg Vorpommern Final)
16:45 Viktoria Berlin – Altglienicke (Berlin Final)
16:45 Düren Merzenich – Alemannia Aachen (Mittelrhein Final)
16:45 Todesfelde – Lübeck (Schleswig Holstein Final)
16:45 Homburg - Elversberg (Saarland Final)
16:45 Frankfurt – Steinbach (Hessen Final)
16:45 Kaiserslautern - Alemannia Waldalgesheim (Südwest Final)
ARD HD / Das Erste HD [Simulcast]
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste [Simulcast]
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
17:45 Blumenthaler - Oberneuland (Bremen Final)
17:45 Eintracht Celle - Gifhorn (Niedersachsen Amateure Final)
17:45 Meinerzhagen - Schermbeck (Westfalen Final)
ARD HD / Das Erste HD [Simulcast]
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste [Simulcast]
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Youth League (U19, Semi Finals)
15:00 Benfica - Ajax Amsterdam
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Real Madrid
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Club Friendlies
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Ajax
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(Schauinsland Reisen Cup)
16:45 Borussia Dortmund - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sky Sport News Deutschland HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
Sky Sport News Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E -10921 H 22000 -FTA
(Schauinsland Reisen Cup)
18:00 MSV Duisburg - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sky Sport News Deutschland HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
Sky Sport News Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E -10921 H 22000 -FTA
18:00 Stuttgart - Liverpool
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Servus TV HD (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -11303 H 22000 -FTA
Servus TV (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12633 H 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:15 PSV Eindhoven - Eintracht Frankfurt
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
UEFA Womens Champions League (Qtr Finals)
20:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Bayern Münich
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:00 Arsenal - Paris Saint Germain
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Norway
Eliteserien (Matchday 14 of 30)
15:00 Molde - Odds
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Belarus
Belarusbank Premier League (Vysheyshaya Liga)(Week 22 of 30)
15:00 Energetik BGU - Smolevichy-STI
(Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
17:00 Gorodeya - Ruh Brest
(Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
England
Club Friendlies
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Reading
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
16:00 Everton - Blackpool
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 5)
16:00 Avaí - Cuiabá
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:30 Náutico - Juventude
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Egypt
Premier League (Game Week 21)
16:00 Talaea El Gaish - Tanta
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
16:00 Al Gounah - Masr
*On Sport 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
18:30 El Masry Club - Misr Almaqasa
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
21:00 Zamalek - Al Ahly
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 3)
16:15 Zulte Waregem - Waasland Beveren
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11438 V 15000 -Biss
18:30 OH Leuven - Sporting Charleroi
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11438 V 15000 -Biss
20:45 Royal Antwerp - KAA Gent
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11438 V 15000 -Biss
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
France
Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 1)
17:00 Dijon - Angers
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:00 Olympique Lille - Rennes
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Prva Liga BiH, RS (First Liga, Game Week 3)
17:00 Zvijezda - Rudar Prijedor
RTRS plus (PTPC plus)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
RTRS (PTPC) 576i 4:2:0 SD Feed (Feed ID: "RTRS DSNG")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11040 H 4800 -FTA
Tunisia
CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)(Week ? of 26)
17:00 Slimane - ES Sahel
Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
17:30 Ben Guerdane - Sfaxien
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 ES Tunis - Stade Tunisien
Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohammed bin Salman League
17:45 Al Nahdha - Al Nojoom
*KSA Sports 4 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sports 4
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
17:55 Al Kawkab - Al Thqba
*KSA Sports 2 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
18:30 Ohod Club - Al Bukiryah
*KSA Sports 3 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sports 3
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 1 of 36)
17:55 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Gorica
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
20:05 Sibenik - Varteks
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
Poland
Ekstraklasa League
18:00 Rakow - Legia Warszawa
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Azerbaijan
Premier Liqa (Game Week 1)
18:00 Qarabağ – Sabah
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Scotland
Premiership (First Phase, Matchday 5 of 33)
18:30 Dundee United - Celtic
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "
??")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -?
? H/V 7200 -Biss
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Greece
Super League 1 (Promotion/Relegation Play Off, 1st Leg)
19:00 Xanthi - Apollon Smirnis
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-HellasSat 39°E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
Spain
Club Friendlies
19:00 Valencia - Castellón
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT E2 Receivers ONLY!)
18:30 Espanyol - Huesca
Aragón TV HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream Only)
Aragón TV
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream Only)
Aragón International (tbc)
-Astra 19.2°E -11318 V 22000 -FTA
Serbia
SuperLiga
19:30 Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd) - Indjija
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Slovakia
Fortuna Liga (Week 4)
20:00 Pohronie - Žilina
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 1)
21:00 MOL Fehérvár - Paksi
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
21:00 Atletico Paranaense - Fluminense
tba
Morocco
Botola Pro D1 (Week 2? of 30)
21:00 Moghreb Tetouan - FUS Rabat
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
23:00 Olympic Safi - Rapide Oued Zem
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
23:00 HUS Agadir - Youssoufia Berrechid
Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Tamazight / RTM8
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
---------------------------------
Sunday 23/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Week ?)
00:00 Los Angeles - LA Galaxy
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
01:05 Atlanta - Nashville
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 5)
00:00 CRB - Vitória
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Mexico
Liga MX
04:00 America - Monterrey
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
_________
suerte y un sal U2