Saturday 12/09/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 16 of 34)
11:00 Shimizu S Pulse - Kashima Antlers
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
South Korea (Korea Republic)
K League 1 (Week 20 of 27)
12:00 Ulsan Horang - Daegu
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Romania
Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 3)
12:00 Slatina - Rapid Bucharest
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "
??")
-Intelsat 1°W -?
? V
? -Biss
Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 3)
14:30 Academica Clinceni - Chindia Târgovişte
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "
??")
-Intelsat 1°W -?
? V
? -Biss
17:00 Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "
??")
-Intelsat 1°W -?
? V
? -Biss
20:00 Voluntari - Steaua Bucharest
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "
??")
-Intelsat 1°W -?
? V
? -Biss -
Russia
Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)(Week 7)
12:45 Tambov - Ufa
Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
15:30 Ural - Khimki
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
Ukraine
Прем'єр-ліга (Premier Liha)(Regular Season, Game 2 of 26)
13:00 Dnipro 1 - Olimpik Donetsk
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 4.8°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
China
League One (Game Week 1)
13:00 Chengdu Better City - Beijing Renhe
*CCTV-5 HD
-Apstar 142°E -11118 H 8000 -FTA
Belarus
Belarusbank Premier League (Vysheyshaya Liga)(Week 23 of 30)
13:00 Ruh Brest - Neman Grodno
(Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
15:00 BATE Borisov - Smolevichy
(Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
17:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Vitebsk
(Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
19:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest
(Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
England
The Premier League (Week 1 of 38)
13:30 Fulham - Arsenal
ORTM (Mali)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 18°W -4132 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5°W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5°W -12335 V 6247 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*CRTV (Cameroon)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on NBC Sports Network)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Southampton
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on NBC Sports Network)
18:30 Liverpool - Leeds United
NBC 480i SD 4:2:0 Feed (NBC East Coast Feed, Feed ID: "DAD 4 - FT-11")
-Telstar 15°W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:00 West Ham United - Newcastle United
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Pick UK
-Astra 28.2°E -12070 H 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on Peacock Premium US)
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 1)
13:30 Birmingham City - Brentford
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "
??")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -?
? H/V 7120 -Biss -
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Norwich City
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "
??")
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -?
? H/V 7120 -Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Emirates FA Cup (Preliminary Round)
13:30 Stocksbridge Park Steels - Stalybridge Celtic
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 4)
14:45 Mezőkövesd Zsóry - Budafok
Duna World
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11290 H 45000 -FTA
17:00 Diósgyőr - Budapest Honvéd
Duna World
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11290 H 45000 -FTA
19:30 MOL Fehérvár - Puskás
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
France
Ligue 2 BKT (Ligue 2, Week 3)
15:00 Guingamp - Le Havre
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 3)
17:00 Montpellier - Olympique Nice
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Saint Étienne - Strasbourg
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Amérique Latine
-Intelsat 58°W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)
Germany
DFB Pokal (1st Round)
15:30 Nürnberg - RB Leipzig
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Turkey
TFF 1. Lig (Week 1)
15:30 Ümraniyespor - Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
18:00 Ankaraspor - Eskişehirspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Spor Toto Süper Lig (Week 1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantep
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Spain
LaLiga Santander (Week 1)
16:00 Eibar - Celta de Vigo
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
La Liga TV HD (tbc-was FTV not FTA at time of Posting)
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
18:30 Granada - Athletic Club
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
21:00 Cadiz - Osasuna
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
La Liga TV HD (tbc-was FTV not FTA at time of Posting)
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
Club Friendly
18:30 Real Zaragoza - Getafe
Aragón TV HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
Aragón TV
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
Aragón TV Internacional (tbc)
-Astra 19.2°E -11318 V 22000 -FTA
La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 1)
21:00 Espanyol - Albacete
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT E2 Receivers ONLY!)
Scotland
Premiership (Week 7)
16:00 Ross County - Celtic
Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "
??") (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -?
? H 4937 -Biss
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 9)
16:00 Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:30 Sampaio Corrêa - Operário
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
North Macedonia
Prva Liga (Macedonian First Liga, Game Week 5)
16:00 Struga - Sileks
(MRT 2 Stream:
http://play.mrt.com.mk/live/46)
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 5)
16:15 Mechelen - Oostende
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11429/11438 H/V 15000/34000 -Biss
18:30 Leuven - Standard Liège
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11429/11438 H/V 15000/34000 -Biss
20:45 Club Brugge - Waasland Beveren
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11429/11438 H/V 15000/34000 -Biss
Bosnia & Herzegovina
M:tel Prva RS (M:tel First League, Week 6)
16:30 Sutjeska Foča - Zvijezda 09
RTRS (PTPC)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 4 of 36)
17:00 Osijek - Rijeka
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
19:05 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 7 of 30)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Indjija / Voždovac - Metalac / Spartak Subotica - Novi Pazar
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(Listed as Multiprenos Like it Used to be, probable Studio Based)
17:00 Bačka Topola - Radnički Niš
Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "
??")
-Eutelsat 10°E -?
? H 4937 -Biss
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:00 Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd) - Rad Belgrade (Rad Beograd)
Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "
??")
-Eutelsat 10°E -?
? H 4937 -Biss
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Azerbaijan
Premyer Liqası (Week 2)
17:00 Səbail – Zirə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Qatar
QNB Stars League (Matchday 3)
17:15 Al Kharitiyat - Al Sailiya
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
19:30 Qatar - Al Rayyan
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
19:30 Al Wakrah - Umm Salal
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Second Division (Division 2, Final)
17:25 Hajer - Al Draih
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Italy
Club Friendlies
18:00 Cagliari - Roma
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
20:45 Vicenza - Monza
*20 Mediaset
-Eutelsat 9°E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Egypt
Premier League (Game Week 26)
18:00 Enppi - Wady Degla
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Slovakia
Fortuna Liga (Week 6)
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
Wales
JD Cymru Premier (Uwch Gynghrair Cymru, Week 1)
18:45 Connahs Quay - Bala Town
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Netherlands
Eredivisie (Week 1)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2 (tbc)
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 3)
20:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Greece
Cup (Final)
20:00 AEK Athens - Olympiacos
Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Week 11)
21:30 Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
-----------------------------
Sunday 13/09/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 10)
00:00 Santos - São Paulo
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 9)
00:00 Náutico - Botafogo
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Week 11)
01:05 New York City - Cincinnati
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2 (tbc)
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
01:00 DC United - New York Red Bulls
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2 (tbc)
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
_________
suerte y un sal U2