Grupo A
Partidos, horarios y resultados:
12-6 22.00h BRASIL
3 –
1 CROACIA Estadio: Sao Paulo
13-6 18.00h MÉXICO
1 –
0 CAMERÚN Estadio: Natal
17-6 21.00h BRASIL
0 –
0 MÉXICO Estadio: Fortaleza
18-6 21.00h CAMERÚN
0 –
4 CROACIA Estadio: Manaos
23-6 22.00h CAMERÚN
1 –
4 BRASIL Estadio: Brasilia
23-6 22.00h CROACIA
1 –
3 MÉXICO Estadio: Recife
Grupo B
Partidos, horarios y resultados:
13-6 21.00h ESPAÑA
1 –
5 HOLANDA Estadio: Salvador
14-6 00.00h CHILE
3 –
1 AUSTRALIA Estadio: Cuiabá
19-6 00.00h ESPAÑA
0 -
2 CHILE Estadio: Rio Janeiro
18-6 18.00h AUSTRALIA
2 -
3 HOLANDA Estadio: Porto Alegre
23-6 18.00h AUSTRALIA
0 -
3 ESPAÑA Estadio: Curitiba
23-6 18.00h HOLANDA
2 -
0 CHILE Estadio: Sao Paulo
Grupo C
Partidos, horarios y resultados:
14-6 18.00h COLOMBIA
3 –
0 GRECIA Estadio: Belo Horizonte
15-6 00.00h COSTA MARFIL
2 –
1 JAPÓN Estadio: Recife
19-6 18.00h COLOMBIA
2 –
1 COSTA MARFIL Estadio: Brasilia
20-6 00.00h JAPÓN
0 –
0 GRECIA Estadio: Natal
24-6 22.00h JAPÓN
1 –
4 COLOMBIA Estadio: Cuiabá
24-6 22.00h GRECIA
2 –
1 COSTA MARFIL Estadio: Fortaleza
Grupo D
Partidos, horarios y resultados:
14-6 21.00h URUGUAY
1 –
3 COSTA RICA Estadio: Fortaleza
15-6 03.00h INGLATERRA
1 –
2 ITALIA Estadio: Manaos
19-6 21.00h URUGUAY
2 –
1 INGLATERRA Estadio: Sao Paulo
20-6 18.00h ITALIA
0 -
1 COSTA RICA Estadio: Recife
24-6 18.00h ITALIA
0 -
1 URUGUAY Estadio: Natal
24-6 18.00h COSTA RICA
0 –
0 INGLATERRA Estadio: Belo Horizonte
Grupo E
Partidos, horarios y resultados:
15-6 18.00h SUIZA
2 –
1 ECUADOR Estadio: Brasilia
15-6 21.00h FRANCIA
3 –
0 HONDURAS Estadio: Porto Alegre
20-6 21.00h SUIZA
2 -
5 FRANCIA Estadio: Salvador
21-6 00.00h HONDURAS
1 -
2 ECUADOR Estadio: Curitiba
25-6 22.00h HONDURAS
0-
3 SUIZA Estadio: Manaos
25-6 22.00h ECUADOR
0 -
0 FRANCIA Estadio: Rio de Janeiro
Grupo F
Partidos, horarios y resultados:
16-6 00.00h ARGENTINA
2 –
1 BOSNIA Estadio: Rio de Janeiro
16-6 21.00h IRÁN
0 –
0 NIGERIA Estadio: Curitiba
21-6 18.00h ARGENTINA
1 -
0 IRÁN Estadio: Belo Horizonte
22-6 00.00h NIGERIA
1 –
0 BOSNIA Estadio: Cuiabá
25-6 18.00h NIGERIA
2 –
3 ARGENTINA Estadio: Porto Alegre
25-6 18.00h BOSNIA
3 -
1 IRÁN Estadio: Salvador
Grupo G
Partidos, horarios y resultados:
16-6 18.00h ALEMANIA
4 -
0 PORTUGAL Estadio: Salvador
17-6 00.00h GHANA
1 –
2 ESTADOS UNIDOS Estadio: Natal
21-6 21.00h ALEMANIA
2 -
2 GHANA Estadio: Fortaleza
22-6 21.00h ESTADOS UNIDOS
2 -
2 PORTUGAL Estadio: Manaos
26-6 18.00h ESTADOS UNIDOS
o-
1 ALEMANIA Estadio: Recife
26-6 18.00h PORTUGAL
2 -
1 GHANA Estadio: Brasilia
Grupo H
Partidos, horarios y resultados:
17-6 18.00h BÉLGICA
2 –
1 ARGELIA Estadio: Belo Horizonte
18-6 00.00h RUSIA
1 –
1 COREA DEL SUR Estadio: Cuiabá
23-6 00.00h BÉLGICA
1 –
0 RUSIA Estadio: Rio de Janeiro
22-6 18.00h COREA DEL SUR
2 -
4 ARGELIA Estadio: Porto Alegre
26-6 22.00h COREA DEL SUR
o -
1 BÉLGICA Estadio: Sao Paulo
26-6 22.00h ARGELIA
1 -
1 RUSIA Estadio: Curitiba