SUNDAY, MARCH 28
STADIUM start 11:00 am
[14] K Clijsters (BEL) vs [17] S Peer (ISR) - WTA
Not Before 1:00 PM
[WC] D Nalbandian (ARG) vs [4] R Nadal (ESP) - ATP
Not Before 3:00 PM
[32] M Kirilenko (RUS) vs [2] C Wozniacki (DEN) - WTA
[6] A Roddick (USA) vs S Stakhovsky (UKR) - ATP
Not Before 7:00 PM
[7] J Jankovic (SRB) vs [28] E Vesnina (RUS) - WTA
Not Before 8:30 PM
[8] J Tsonga (FRA) vs [28] P Kohlschreiber (GER) - ATP
GRANDSTAND start 11:00 am
[33] N Almagro (ESP) vs J Chardy (FRA) - ATP
[27] T Bellucci (BRA) vs O Rochus (BEL) - ATP
[WC] J Henin (BEL) vs [26] D Cibulkova (SVK) - WTA
L Safarova (CZE) vs [4] V Azarenka (BLR) - WTA
Not Before 5:00 PM
[17] J Isner (USA) vs [12] J Ferrero (ESP) - ATP
COURT 1 start 10:00 am
N Grandin (RSA) / A Spears (USA) vs Y Chan (TPE) / J Zheng (CHN) - WTA
M Llodra (FRA) / A Ram (ISR) vs F Lopez (ESP) / F Verdasco (ESP) - ATP
[15] F Schiavone (ITA) vs [22] A Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) - WTA
[1] D Nestor (CAN) / N Zimonjic (SRB) vs P Cuevas (URU) / F Gonzalez (CHI) - ATP
[6] B Mattek-Sands (USA) / Z Yan (CHN) or M Kirilenko (RUS) / A Radwanska (POL) vs [WC] K Clijsters (BEL) / K Flipkens (BEL) - WTA
COURT 2 start 11:00 am
V Razzano (FRA) vs [9] S Stosur (AUS) - WTA
S Errani (ITA) vs [11] V Zvonareva (RUS) - WTA
[15] D Ferrer (ESP) vs [24] I Karlovic (CRO) - ATP
[18] T Robredo (ESP) vs B Becker (GER) - ATP
Not Before 5:00 PM
[WC] R Harrison (USA) / N Lapentti (ECU) vs E Butorac (USA) / R Ram (USA) - ATP
COURT 3 start 10:00 am
J Coin (FRA) / V King (USA) vs K Jans (POL) / V Uhlirova (CZE) - WTA
J Melzer (AUT) / P Petzschner (GER) vs [6] S Aspelin (SWE) / P Hanley (AUS) - ATP
I Andreev (RUS) / M Youzhny (RUS) vs M Fish (USA) / M Knowles (BAH) - ATP
[3] L Dlouhy (CZE) / L Paes (IND) vs R Hutchins (GBR) / J Kerr (AUS) - ATP
COURT 6 start 10:00 am
[7] F Cermak (CZE) / M Mertinak (SVK) vs R Lindstedt (SWE) / H Tecau (ROU) - ATP
S Huss (AUS) / W Moodie (RSA) vs [4] M Bhupathi (IND) / M Mirnyi (BLR) - ATP
G Dulko (ARG) / F Pennetta (ITA) vs [2] N Llagostera Vives (ESP) / M Martinez Sanchez (ESP) - WTA
[3] N Petrova (RUS) / S Stosur (AUS) vs O Govortsova (BLR) / A Kudryavtseva (RUS) - WTA