Centre Court
13:00
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Serena Williams(USA)[1] vs. Michelle Larcher De Brito(POR)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Kei Nishikori(JPN) vs. Rafael Nadal(ESP)[2]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Robin Soderling(SWE)[6] vs. Robby Ginepri(USA)
No. 1 Court
13:00
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Robert Kendrick(USA) vs. Jo-Wilfried Tsonga(FRA)[10]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Jan Hajek(CZE) vs. Andy Murray(GBR)[4]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Caroline Wozniacki(DEN)[3] vs. Tathiana Garbin(ITA)
Court 2
12:00
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Akgul Amanmuradova(UZB) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova(RUS)[19]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Nicolas Kiefer(GER) vs. David Ferrer(ESP)[9]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Anastasia Pivovarova(RUS) vs. Maria Sharapova(RUS)[16]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Juan Carlos Ferrero(ESP)[14] vs. Xavier Malisse(BEL)
Court 5
12:00
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Melinda Czink(HUN) vs. Agnieszka Radwanska(POL)[7]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Robin Haase(NED) vs. James Blake(USA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Marcos Baghdatis(CYP)[24] vs. Lukas Lacko(SVK)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Na Li(CHN)[9] vs. Chanelle Scheepers(RSA)
Court 6
12:00
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Gilles Simon(FRA)[26] vs. Guillermo Alcaide(ESP)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Marco Chiudinelli(SUI) vs. Alexandr Dolgopolov(UKR)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Dominika Cibulkova(SVK) vs. Lucie Safarova(CZE)[25]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Iveta Benesova(CZE) vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova(RUS)[29]
Court 7
12:00
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Marc Gicquel(FRA) vs. Paul-Henri Mathieu(FRA)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Monica Niculescu(ROU) vs. Gisela Dulko(ARG)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Blaz Kavcic(SLO) vs. Lukasz Kubot(POL)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Sara Errani(ITA)[32] vs. Julie Coin(FRA)
Court 8
12:00
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Mikhail Youzhny(RUS)[13] vs. Dudi Sela(ISR)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Jarkko Nieminen(FIN) vs. Stefan Koubek(AUT)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Magdalena Rybarikova(SVK) vs. Aravane Rezai(FRA)[18]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Bojana Jovanovski(SRB) vs. Casey Dellacqua(AUS)
Court 9
12:00
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Tobias Kamke(GER) vs. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez(ESP)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Sorana Cirstea(ROU) vs. Petra Kvitova(CZE)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Michael Russell(USA) vs. Pere Riba-Madrid(ESP)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Arantxa Rus(NED) vs. Kai-Chen Chang(TPE)
Court 10
12:00
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Oscar Hernandez(ESP) vs. Ivan Dodig(CRO)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Timea Bacsinszky(SUI) vs. Edina Gallovits(ROU)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Ioana Raluca Olaru(ROU) vs. Alize Cornet(FRA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Frederico Gil(POR) vs. Marcel Granollers(ESP)
Court 11
12:00
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Illya Marchenko(UKR) vs. Michael Berrer(GER)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Alberta Brianti(ITA) vs. Jill Craybas(USA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Jeremy Chardy(FRA) vs. Daniel Gimeno-Traver(ESP)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Sybille Bammer(AUT) vs. Roberta Vinci(ITA)
Court 12
12:00
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Anne Keothavong(GBR) vs. Anastasia Rodionova(AUS)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Andreas Beck(GER) vs. Jamie Baker(GBR)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Fernando Verdasco(ESP)[8] vs. Fabio Fognini(ITA)
Ladies' Doubles
Serena Williams(USA)[1] /
Venus Williams(USA)[1] vs. Julie Ditty(USA) /
Renata Voracova(CZE)
Court 14
12:00
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Anna Chakvetadze(RUS) vs. Andrea Petkovic(GER)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Ricardo Mello(BRA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci(BRA)[25]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Alexandra Dulgheru(ROU)[31] vs. Kimiko Date Krumm(JPN)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Thiemo De Bakker(NED) vs. Santiago Giraldo(COL)
Court 15
12:00
Ladies' Doubles
Lisa Raymond(USA)[7] /
Rennae Stubbs(AUS)[7] vs. Polona Hercog(SLO) /
Petra Martic(CRO)
Gentlemen's Doubles - 1st Round
Ilija Bozoljac(SRB) /
Harsh Mankad(IND) vs. Juan Ignacio Chela(ARG) /
Eduardo Schwank(ARG)
Ladies' Doubles
Kirsten Flipkens(BEL) /
Yanina Wickmayer(BEL) vs. Vera Dushevina(RUS)[13] /
Ekaterina Makarova(RUS)[13]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Arantxa Parra Santonja(ESP) vs. Olga Govortsova(BLR)
Court 16
12:00
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Go Soeda(JPN) vs. Martin Fischer(AUT)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Kristof Vliegen(BEL) vs. Julien Benneteau(FRA)[32]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Tamarine Tanasugarn(THA) vs. Ayumi Morita(JPN)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Mariana Duque Marino(COL) vs. Kurumi Nara(JPN)
Court 17
12:00
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Jie Zheng(CHN)[23] vs. Pauline Parmentier(FRA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Simon Greul(GER) vs. Florent Serra(FRA)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Klara Zakopalova(CZE) vs. Yvonne Meusburger(AUT)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Julian Reister(GER) vs. Rik De Voest(RSA)
Court 18
12:00
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Sergiy Stakhovsky(UKR) vs. Sam Querrey(USA)[18]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Kaia Kanepi(EST) vs. Samantha Stosur(AUS)[6]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Romina Sarina Oprandi(ITA) vs. Heather Watson(GBR)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Nicolas Mahut(FRA) vs. John Isner(USA)[23]
Court 19
12:00
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Flavia Pennetta(ITA)[10] vs. Anabel Medina Garrigues(ESP)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Nicolas Almagro(ESP)[19] vs. Andreas Seppi(ITA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Round
Philipp Petzschner(GER)[33] vs. Stephane Robert(FRA)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova(CZE) vs. Elena Vesnina(RUS)
TBA
Not Before:17:00
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Daniela Hantuchova(SVK)[24] vs. Vania King(USA)
Not Before:17:00
Ladies' Singles - 1st Round
Mirjana Lucic(CRO) vs. Victoria Azarenka(BLR)[14]
Not Before:17:00
Gentlemen's Doubles - 1st Round
Jonathan Erlich(ISR) /
Dusan Vemic(SRB) vs. Martin Damm(CZE) /
Filip Polasek(SVK)
Not Before:17:00
Gentlemen's Doubles - 1st Round
Somdev Devvarman(IND) /
Treat Conrad Huey(PHI) vs. Rohan Bopanna(IND) /
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi(PAK)
Not Before:17:00
Gentlemen's Doubles - 1st Round
Leos Friedl(CZE) /
David Skoch(CZE) vs. Robert Lindstedt(SWE)[16] /
Horia Tecau(ROU)[16]
TBA
Not Before:18:00
Ladies' Doubles
Ekaterina Dzehalevich(BLR) /
Tatiana Poutchek(BLR) vs. Virginia Ruano Pascual(ESP) /
Meghann Shaughnessy(USA)
Not Before:18:00
Ladies' Doubles
Sarah Borwell(GBR) /
Raquel Kops-Jones(USA) vs. Liezel Huber(USA)[5] /
Bethanie Mattek-Sands(USA)[5]