World Group
Cuartos de final
Zenith - Grande Halle d'Auvergne, Clermont-Ferrand, France
Capacidad del Estadio: 6190
09 Julio - 11 Julio 2010
Dia 1: 1300 hrs (1100 hrs GMT)
Dia 2: 1400 hrs (1200 hrs GMT)
Dia 3: 1300 hrs (1100 hrs GMT)
R1 - G.MONFILS (FRA) v. D.FERRER (ESP)
R2 - M.LLODRA (FRA) v. F.VERDASCO (ESP)
R3 - J.BENNETEAU / M.LLODRA (FRA) v. F.LOPEZ / F.VERDASCO (ESP)
R4 - G.MONFILS (FRA) v. F.VERDASCO (ESP)
R5 - M.LLODRA (FRA) v. D.FERRER (ESP)
Superficie: Hard (Resin) - Indoors
Tipo de pelota
unlop Fort All Court
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TV SCHEDULE
Host Broadcasters
France Broadcaster: France TV
09/07/10 13:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
10/07/10 14:00 (12:00 GMT) LIVE
11/07/10 13:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
France Broadcaster: Sport +
09/07/10 13:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
10/07/10 14:00 (12:00 GMT) LIVE
11/07/10 13:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
International Broadcasters
Spain Broadcaster: Teledeporte / La2
09/07/10 13:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
10/07/10 14:00 (12:00 GMT) LIVE
11/07/10 13:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
UK Broadcaster: Sky Sports
09/07/10 12:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
10/07/10 13:00 (12:00 GMT) LIVE
11/07/10 12:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
India Broadcaster: Neo Sports
09/07/10 16:30 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
10/07/10 17:30 (12:00 GMT) LIVE
11/07/10 16:30 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
Belgium Broadcaster: BeTV
09/07/10 14:45 (12:45 GMT) DELAYED
10/07/10 17:45 (15:45 GMT) DELAYED
11/07/10 15:13 (13:13 GMT) DELAYED
Italy Broadcaster: Super Tennis
09/07/10 13:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
10/07/10 14:00 (12:00 GMT) LIVE
11/07/10 13:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
Germany Broadcaster: GIP
09/07/10 13:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
10/07/10 14:00 (12:00 GMT) LIVE
11/07/10 13:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
USA Broadcaster: The Tennis Channel
09/07/10 07:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
10/07/10 08:00 (12:00 GMT) LIVE
11/07/10 07:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
Australia Broadcaster: Fox Sports
09/07/10 08:30 (23:30 GMT) DELAYED
10/07/10 04:30 (19:30 GMT) DELAYED
12/07/10 11:30 (02:30 AM) DELAYED
Serbia Broadcaster: Sportklub
09/07/10 13:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
10/07/10 14:00 (12:00 GMT) LIVE
11/07/10 13:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE
Portugal Broadcaster: SPORT TV
09/07/10 12:00 to 16:00 (11:00 to 15:00 GMT) LIVE on SPORT.TV2
10/07/10 13:00 to 15:00 (12:00 to 14:00 GMT) LIVE on SPORT.TV2
11/07/10 12:00 to 16:00 (11:00 to 15:00 GMT) LIVE on SPORT.TV3
Malta Broadcaster: Go
09/07/10 LIVE COVERAGE
10/07/10 LIVE COVERAGE
11/07/10 LIVE COVERAGE
Phillipines Broadcaster: Solar Entertainment
20/07/10 15:00 to 17:00 (07:00 to 09:00 GMT) DELAYED
21/07/10 15:00 to 17:00 (07:00 to 09:00 GMT) DELAYED
22/07/10 15:00 to 17:00 (07:00 to 09:00 GMT) DELAYED
Russia Broadcaster: NTV+ Sport
09/07/10 LIVE COVERAGE
10/07/10 LIVE COVERAGE
11/07/10 LIVE COVERAGE
Singapore Broadcaster: StarHub
09/07/10 LIVE COVERAGE
10/07/10 LIVE COVERAGE
11/07/10 LIVE COVERAGE
UAE Broadcaster
ubai Sports
09/07/10 15:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE on Ch.2
10/07/10 16:00 (12:00 GMT) LIVE on Ch.2
11/07/10 15:00 (11:00 GMT) LIVE on Ch.2