SATURDAY, MARCH 27
STADIUM start 11:00 am
[10] F Verdasco (ESP) vs D Sela (ISR) - ATP
Not Before 1:00 PM
[3] V Williams (USA) vs R Vinci (ITA) - WTA
[3] A Murray (GBR) vs M Fish (USA) - ATP
[1] S Kuznetsova (RUS) vs [27] A Szavay (HUN) - WTA
Starting at 8:00 PM
[1] R Federer (SUI) vs [LL] N Lapentti (ECU) - ATP
[19] D Hantuchova (SVK) vs [16] N Petrova (RUS) - WTA
GRANDSTAND start 11:00 am
[Q] S Giraldo (COL) vs [13] M Youzhny (RUS) - ATP
[25] M Baghdatis (CYP) vs J Chela (ARG) - ATP
[WC] R Nadal (ESP) / B Salva-Vidal (ESP) vs [2] B Bryan (USA) / M Bryan (USA) - ATP
[9] F Gonzalez (CHI) vs [Q] Y Lu (TPE) - ATP
Not Before 5:00 PM
[20] G Simon (FRA) vs H Zeballos (ARG) - ATP
COURT 1 start 10:00 am
A Petkovic (GER) vs Y Shvedova (KAZ) - WTA
A Falla (COL) vs [23] J Melzer (AUT) - ATP
P Hercog (SLO) vs T Bacsinszky (SUI) - WTA
G Dulko (ARG) vs [13] M Bartoli (FRA) - WTA
[6] B Mattek-Sands (USA) / Z Yan (CHN) vs M Kirilenko (RUS) / A Radwanska (POL) - WTA
COURT 2 start 11:00 am
[12] Y Wickmayer (BEL) vs [WC] P Martic (CRO) - WTA
P Luczak (AUS) vs [5] R Soderling (SWE) - ATP
[25] A Ivanovic (SRB) vs [6] A Radwanska (POL) - WTA
S Robert (FRA) vs [7] M Cilic (CRO) - ATP
Not Before 5:00 PM
T de Bakker (NED) vs [16] T Berdych (CZE) - ATP
COURT 3 start 10:00 am
[31] J Tipsarevic (SRB) vs P Petzschner (GER) - ATP
[19] S Wawrinka (SUI) vs [Q] K Anderson (RSA) - ATP
A Medina Garrigues (ESP) / C Wozniacki (DEN) vs [4] L Raymond (USA) / R Stubbs (AUS) - WTA
[Q] M Ilhan (TUR) vs [22] J Monaco (ARG) - ATP
COURT 6 start 10:00 am
[8] M Fyrstenberg (POL) / M Matkowski (POL) vs J Knowle (AUT) / P Kohlschreiber (GER) - ATP
M Berrer (GER) vs [29] F Lopez (ESP) - ATP
[5] A Kleybanova (RUS) / F Schiavone (ITA) vs M Niculescu (ROU) / E Vesnina (RUS) - WTA
Not Before 1:30 PM
J Isner (USA) / S Querrey (USA) vs J Brunstrom (SWE) / J Rojer (AHO) - ATP
A Clement (FRA) / J Tsonga (FRA) vs G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) / A Montanes (ESP) - ATP
COURT 7 start 10:00 am
T Garbin (ITA) / V Ruano Pascual (ESP) vs K Peschke (CZE) / K Srebotnik (SLO) - WTA
F Serra (FRA) vs [26] A Montanes (ESP) - ATP
Not Before 1:00 PM
N Almagro (ESP) / T Robredo (ESP) vs M Melo (BRA) / B Soares (BRA) - ATP
B Becker (GER) / M Kohlmann (GER) vs [5] L Kubot (POL) / O Marach (AUT) - ATP
COURT 8 start 10:00 am
[1] C Black (ZIM) / L Huber (USA) vs N Grandin (RSA) / A Spears (USA) - WTA
M Damm (CZE) / F Polasek (SVK) vs I Karlovic (CRO) / D Vemic (SRB) - ATP
T Bellucci (BRA) / M Lopez (ESP) vs C Kas (GER) / D Norman (BEL) - ATP
I Senoglu (TUR) / Y Shvedova (KAZ) vs [8] E Makarova (RUS) / S Peng (CHN) - WTA